Results

<<>>
Fairmont Raceway9/25/2021Sweet Financial Modifieds
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/25/2021A-1 Concrete Grinding and Mudjacking Stock Cars
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/25/2021Landscaping Plus B Mods
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/25/2021Wiederhoeft Welding Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/25/2021State Bank of Fairmont Sport Compacts
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/12/2021Rookie
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/12/2021Junior 1
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/12/2021Junior 2
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/12/2021Adult Clone - Lean
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/12/2021BP Wing
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
Sweet Financial Modifiedsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
A-1 Concrete Grinding and Mudjacking Stock Carsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Landscaping Plus B Modsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Wiederhoeft Welding Hobby Stocksas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
State Bank of Fairmont Sport Compactsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points

Points

Beemer Bullring Schedule - 2021

R-Box Wing

As of 9/12/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125LLevi SandbergOrmsby, MN2444784-
218Drelynn ConnellDakota Dunes, SD222387397
314Connor StevensonHolstein, IA222379405
40Trinity StevensonHolstein, IA222378406
571LLeroy RalfsCanton, SD1111200584
612Paisley WestWhiting, IA1111199585
751CKnoxx RomsdahlSt. James, MN111196588
8100Joseph MarthalerWilmont, MN111191593

Latest Photos

Arvin Sidles / Randy Erpelding Memorial increased Payouts
State Bank of Fairmont
CB Operations
Beemer Companies
Brian Wannarka Truck Repair
Marion County Implement
Rock Auto
Wiederhoeft Welding  Machine