Results

<<>>
Fairmont Raceway9/25/2021Sweet Financial Modifieds
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/25/2021A-1 Concrete Grinding and Mudjacking Stock Cars
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/25/2021Landscaping Plus B Mods
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/25/2021Wiederhoeft Welding Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/25/2021State Bank of Fairmont Sport Compacts
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/12/2021Rookie
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/12/2021Junior 1
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/12/2021Junior 2
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/12/2021Adult Clone - Lean
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/12/2021BP Wing
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
Sweet Financial Modifiedsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
A-1 Concrete Grinding and Mudjacking Stock Carsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Landscaping Plus B Modsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Wiederhoeft Welding Hobby Stocksas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
State Bank of Fairmont Sport Compactsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points

Points

Beemer Bullring Schedule - 2021

Bomber

As of 9/12/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117Klay BeemerFairmont, MN2455966-
211Chris TulowetzkeFairmont, MN344753213
388Lee BeemerFairmont, MN333569397
484Tim SteuberFairmont, MN333568398
53Ryan ShumskiFairmont, MN2222399567
692Alison JohnstonFairmont, MN222370596
7116Allen WolfeFairmont, MN122325641
8481Bryan BrandtFairmont, MN1111200766
988Reed GerhardtFairmont, MN111194772
1041Jayden OskersonFairmont, MN111193773
1118Dustin Feltman111185781
1219Carter ShumskiFairmont, MN111184782

Latest Photos

Arvin Sidles / Randy Erpelding Memorial increased Payouts
State Bank of Fairmont
CB Operations
Beemer Companies
Brian Wannarka Truck Repair
Marion County Implement
Rock Auto
Wiederhoeft Welding  Machine