Results

<<>>
Fairmont Raceway9/25/2021Sweet Financial Modifieds
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/25/2021A-1 Concrete Grinding and Mudjacking Stock Cars
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/25/2021Landscaping Plus B Mods
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/25/2021Wiederhoeft Welding Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/25/2021State Bank of Fairmont Sport Compacts
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/12/2021Rookie
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/12/2021Junior 1
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/12/2021Junior 2
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/12/2021Adult Clone - Lean
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/12/2021BP Wing
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
Sweet Financial Modifiedsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
A-1 Concrete Grinding and Mudjacking Stock Carsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Landscaping Plus B Modsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Wiederhoeft Welding Hobby Stocksas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
State Bank of Fairmont Sport Compactsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points

Points

Beemer Bullring Schedule - 2021

Rookie

As of 9/12/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
138Ryder ParsonsBurt, IA555954-
266Kaylor EkstromFairmont, MN2444775179
330Kamdyn HatfieldTruman, MN2444773181
422SSydnie SeedorfWells, MN222387567
57MMaci BoydaFranklin, MN1222386568
65WAidan WaughBancroft, IA111194760
74SJade SnellSpencer, IA111192762
824Bliss DallmanMapleton, MN11184770

Latest Photos

Arvin Sidles / Randy Erpelding Memorial increased Payouts
State Bank of Fairmont
CB Operations
Beemer Companies
Brian Wannarka Truck Repair
Marion County Implement
Rock Auto
Wiederhoeft Welding  Machine