Results

<<>>
Fairmont Raceway9/25/2021Sweet Financial Modifieds
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/25/2021A-1 Concrete Grinding and Mudjacking Stock Cars
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/25/2021Landscaping Plus B Mods
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/25/2021Wiederhoeft Welding Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/25/2021State Bank of Fairmont Sport Compacts
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/12/2021Rookie
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/12/2021Junior 1
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/12/2021Junior 2
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/12/2021Adult Clone - Lean
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/12/2021BP Wing
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
Sweet Financial Modifiedsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
A-1 Concrete Grinding and Mudjacking Stock Carsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Landscaping Plus B Modsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Wiederhoeft Welding Hobby Stocksas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
State Bank of Fairmont Sport Compactsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points

Points

Fairmont Raceway Schedule - 2021

A-1 Concrete Grinding and Mudjacking Stock Cars

As of 9/25/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
132Derek GreenGranada, MN4999233-
211nNathan RoigerSanborn, MN151021320
3JD1Justin DeBoerGranada, MN24820231
495Chance LarsonDunnel, MN24917855
532JAustin JahnzLewisville, MN255616865
631Trent SchroederWorthington, MN56714390
75Luke SathoffJackson, MN17713796
87LJeff LarsonLakefield, MN224124109
976Ben PetersonGranada, MN46110123
107lDustin LarsonRushmore, MN2445103130
1178Kevin LatourLe Sueur, MN133102131
1218MRandy MelvinMankato, MN12395138
1300Andy AltenburgTruman, MN12494139
1425Tom SchumannComfrey, MN11293140
158JJason SubbertFairmont, MN1383150
165Brandon BeckendorfDanube, MN244480153
1717xJustin LuinenburgReading, MN22273160
1873Troy SwearingenThompson, IA12273160
1957XJesse OlsonMankato, MN2265168
20F1Levi FeltmanJackson, MN13559174
2195XPatrick SchauerHenderson, MN355178
2238CKellie DruryEldora, IA11138195
236Chanse HollatzClear Lake, IA11138195
2438Joe SchmitVentura, IA11137196
2566ZElijah ZevenbergenOcheyedan, IA11136197
2618Alex DostalGlencoe, MN2235198
279Dean CorneliusNew Prague, MN1134199
2821Andrew BorchardtPlymouth, IA1133200
2955Jeremy OlsonMapleton, MN2232201
3034Chad SchroederBelle Plaine, MN1132201
310Steve RustmanSt. Peter, MN130203
3251David BearMapleton, MN229204
3300Ryan BjerkesetSt. Peter, MN1228205
3425AAndrea McCainSouth Haven, MN127206
3525Dan McCainKimball, MN26207
3638Ryan HiscocksBritt, IA124209
37TNT2Devin TrippSioux Rapids, IA123210
3877KJacob KofootAlgona, IA21212
393Kelly ShryockFertile, IA18215
4092Dan MackenthunHamburg, MN1110233
4133Matt SchauerArlington, MN1110233
4217Austin BrandsBoyden, IA1110233
4318XDaniel EckbladSt. Peter, MN110233
4422nGage NoyesSibley, IA110233
4515XTaylor WillmsWillmar, MN110233
4646MLoren Pesicka JrBurt, IA110233
4716RKeith RickeTitonka, IA20233
4820VTyler PospisilWorthington, MN10233

Latest Photos

State Bank of Fairmont
CB Operations
Beemer Companies
Brian Wannarka Truck Repair
Marion County Implement
Rock Auto
Wiederhoeft Welding  Machine