Results

<<>>
Fairmont Raceway9/25/2021Sweet Financial Modifieds
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/25/2021A-1 Concrete Grinding and Mudjacking Stock Cars
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/25/2021Landscaping Plus B Mods
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/25/2021Wiederhoeft Welding Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/25/2021State Bank of Fairmont Sport Compacts
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/12/2021Rookie
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/12/2021Junior 1
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/12/2021Junior 2
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/12/2021Adult Clone - Lean
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/12/2021BP Wing
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
Sweet Financial Modifiedsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
A-1 Concrete Grinding and Mudjacking Stock Carsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Landscaping Plus B Modsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Wiederhoeft Welding Hobby Stocksas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
State Bank of Fairmont Sport Compactsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points

Points

Fairmont Raceway Schedule - 2021

Sweet Financial Modifieds

As of 9/25/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
174Mark NobleBlooming Prairie, MN4999301-
28lLyle SathoffSherburn, MN158928516
37cBenjamin ChukuskeWelcome, MN28926833
45Brandon BeckendorfDanube, MN257725645
524Travis DeBoerFairmont, MN17925546
630Josh RubyLakota, IA36620596
79Roger NielsonFairmont, MN26720398
895Oliver KollofskiFairmont, MN466180121
93Kelly ShryockFertile, IA455144157
107sTodd StinehartWaseca, MN244144157
1117SJames SlawsonSpirit Lake, IA1134101200
1217Joe RobertsNew Ulm, MN133100201
1349Mat HollerichGood Thunder, MN12270231
1436KJayden LarsonMankato, MN2264237
1583Kylie KathClaremont, MN11139262
16XXXJesse RogotzkeSanborn, MN22238263
177NJay NoteboomHinton, IA11137264
1871NRick NelsonHutchinson, MN130271
19XJosh RogotzkeSanborn, MN11110301
20C5Chris PalsrokSibley, IA110301
2197Troy GochanourArmstrong, IA110301
224KKent WillmsWillmar, MN110301
237NTim LoveKELLEY, IA10301

Latest Photos

State Bank of Fairmont
CB Operations
Beemer Companies
Brian Wannarka Truck Repair
Marion County Implement
Rock Auto
Wiederhoeft Welding  Machine