Results

<<>>
Fairmont Raceway9/25/2021Sweet Financial Modifieds
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/25/2021A-1 Concrete Grinding and Mudjacking Stock Cars
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/25/2021Landscaping Plus B Mods
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/25/2021Wiederhoeft Welding Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/25/2021State Bank of Fairmont Sport Compacts
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/12/2021Rookie
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/12/2021Junior 1
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/12/2021Junior 2
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/12/2021Adult Clone - Lean
Full Results
Fairmont Raceway9/12/2021BP Wing
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
Sweet Financial Modifiedsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
A-1 Concrete Grinding and Mudjacking Stock Carsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Landscaping Plus B Modsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Wiederhoeft Welding Hobby Stocksas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
State Bank of Fairmont Sport Compactsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points

Points

Fairmont Raceway Schedule - 2021

Sweet Financial Modifieds

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
174Mark NobleBlooming Prairie, MN4999301-
28lLyle SathoffSherburn, MN158928516
37cBenjamin ChukuskeWelcome, MN28926833
45Brandon BeckendorfDanube, MN257725645
524Travis DeBoerFairmont, MN17925546
630Josh RubyLakota, IA36620596
79Roger NielsonFairmont, MN26720398
895Oliver KollofskiFairmont, MN466180121
93Kelly ShryockFertile, IA455144157
107sTodd StinehartWaseca, MN244144157

A-1 Concrete Grinding and Mudjacking Stock Cars

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
132Derek GreenGranada, MN4999233-
211nNathan RoigerSanborn, MN151021320
3JD1Justin DeBoerGranada, MN24820231
495Chance LarsonDunnel, MN24917855
532JAustin JahnzLewisville, MN255616865
631Trent SchroederWorthington, MN56714390
75Luke SathoffJackson, MN17713796
87LJeff LarsonLakefield, MN224124109
976Ben PetersonGranada, MN46110123
107lDustin LarsonRushmore, MN2445103130

Landscaping Plus B Mods

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13wRandy WinterWinnebago, MN1799250-
247fAaron FullertonWelcome, MN19923119
381Jared BoumeesterWaseca, MN688822921
423xRyan WestmanOrmsby, MN17719258
597Troy GochanourArmstrong, IA255518961
62jJeff CarterMapleton, MN45617674
725Dan PaplowDundee, MN56617575
85rJames RichertComfrey, MN155136114
915RRobb NuttArmstrong, IA234131119
1075Eric KinnetzMilford, IA14499151

Wiederhoeft Welding Hobby Stocks

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
118lParker LarsonLewisville, MN3789291-
21Greg SidlesFairmont, MN6882901
301Gavin BussingerGranada, MN39927120
414Ernie DaileyWorthington, MN146621873
5J3KJaeden StrandbergWorthington, MN5619398
63KDan StrandbergWorthington, MN1455187104
756CDJ ClintonEstherville, IA1556171120
833CTJ TweedtJackson, MN244138153
932Wes JahnzSt James, MN34131160
1001Mike MetteerFulda, MN24122169

State Bank of Fairmont Sport Compacts

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
181bBrandon HartmannFairmont, MN1788267-
2440Jaedon EricksonWelcome, MN688823730
3XCade LehrFairmont, MN455167100
424GDale GattonFairmont, MN355158109
518xAustin FriedrichSt James, MN444136131
67LLogan KellyFairmont, MN33375192
716XRJ EsquedaGranada, MN122274193
854Alan Lahr122269198
99Nate CoopmanMankato, MN11135232
1079TTaylor PearsonPrior Lake, MN11134233

Outlaw Hobby Stocks

As of 8/29/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1XDakota RobinsonArlington, MN111137-
200Cody SchnepfWaldorf, MN111361
32DMori OestreichHenderson, MN111352
411RRod MantheyNorwood, MN111343
53JJessie JohnsonGreen Isle, MN111334
64XScott OestreichBelle Plaine, MN11325
721Logan WageniusGaylord, MN11316

Beemer Bullring Schedule - 2021

Rookie

As of 9/12/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
138Ryder ParsonsBurt, IA555954-
266Kaylor EkstromFairmont, MN2444775179
330Kamdyn HatfieldTruman, MN2444773181
422SSydnie SeedorfWells, MN222387567
57MMaci BoydaFranklin, MN1222386568
65WAidan WaughBancroft, IA111194760
74SJade SnellSpencer, IA111192762
824Bliss DallmanMapleton, MN11184770

Junior 1

As of 9/12/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110Kynlee BeemerFarimont, MN2444787-
230Bryson HatfieldTruman, MN333578209
37Carly TannerHinton, IA1111200587
47SBrayden ScholtesWilmont, MN1111198589
55Kamdyn HatfieldTruman, MN111195592
671LLeroy RalfsCanton, SD111194593
717BBlake FoeschBird Island, MN111192595

Junior 2

As of 9/12/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14EClay BeemerFairmont, MN2555966-
24FSlade FitzgeraldDunnell, MN35594224
322Malayna JohnsonWinnebago, MN1344777189
411Emily FrankFairmont, MN344741225
507Brooke OslerMilfrod, IA1222397569
6328Damarion CalahanFort Dodge, IA222370596
76Declan WhitneyHam Lake, MN1111198768
817XReese WhitneyHam Lake, MN111192774
97SBrayden ScholtesWilmont, MN111189777
1023Gavin GocheBancroft, IA111185781

Adult Clone - Lean

As of 9/12/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17Travis Miller1555965-
245Ty FitzgeraldDunnel, MN55592936
388Travis HatfieldTruman, MN333573392
439Zach DrahotaJackson, MN2222400565
57XKane SharpFairmont, MN1222392573
63Brandon OskersonFairmont, MN122363602
728Lexy BengtsonMarshall, MN22359606
811Jared GreenFairmont, MN122281684
94Gavin GregoryLuverne, MN1111200765
1021Trevor NealJackson, MN111194771

BP Wing

As of 9/12/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
188Brogan CarderSioux Falls, SD1222396-
28Wyatt SchutteSibley, IA1111200196
339Taver WestWhiting, IA1111199197
496CWyatt MetherIndenpedance, IA1111199197
548Tommy TannerHinton, IA111196200
6100Austin MarthalerWilmont, MN111195201
766Nixon HeiderscheidtAlgona, IA111194202
814Florence DrostRushmore, MN111192204

R-Box Wing

As of 9/12/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125LLevi SandbergOrmsby, MN2444784-
218Drelynn ConnellDakota Dunes, SD222387397
314Connor StevensonHolstein, IA222379405
40Trinity StevensonHolstein, IA222378406
571LLeroy RalfsCanton, SD1111200584
612Paisley WestWhiting, IA1111199585
751CKnoxx RomsdahlSt. James, MN111196588
8100Joseph MarthalerWilmont, MN111191593

Bomber

As of 9/12/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117Klay BeemerFairmont, MN2455966-
211Chris TulowetzkeFairmont, MN344753213
388Lee BeemerFairmont, MN333569397
484Tim SteuberFairmont, MN333568398
53Ryan ShumskiFairmont, MN2222399567
692Alison JohnstonFairmont, MN222370596
7116Allen WolfeFairmont, MN122325641
8481Bryan BrandtFairmont, MN1111200766
988Reed GerhardtFairmont, MN111194772
1041Jayden OskersonFairmont, MN111193773

Latest Photos

State Bank of Fairmont
CB Operations
Beemer Companies
Brian Wannarka Truck Repair
Marion County Implement
Rock Auto
Wiederhoeft Welding  Machine